Solon Juniuz Foster (1879 - 1960) Profile

Solon Junius Foster

Alternate Names
Solon Juniuz Foster (Alternate Name)
Salon Junior Foster (Alternate Name)
Birth Date
On 1879 March 15 (Born)
Death Date
On 1960 September 4 (Died)
Gender
Male
Media
Solon Juniuz Foster (1879 - 1960) Profile
Solon Juniuz Foster (1879 - 1960) Profile
Australian Missionaries,  1901
Australian Missionaries, 1901
Missionaries in Brisbane, Queensland, Australia,  1902 August 19
Missionaries in Brisbane, Queensland, Australia, 1902 August 19