Sophia Edwards (1829 - 1863) Profile

Sophia Ash

Alternate Names
Sophia Ash (Married Name)
Sophia Edwards (Birth Name)
Birth Date
On 1829 April 24 (Born)
Death Date
On 1863 November 24 (Died)
Gender
Female

The Ash family sailed to America in 1856 on the ship Enoch Train.

She is the wife of John.

Read More
Media
Sophia Edwards (1829 - 1863) Profile
Sophia Edwards (1829 - 1863) Profile