Sophia Eldora Sweat (1828 - 1924) Profile

Sophia Eldora Carter

Alternate Names
Sophia Eldora Carter (Married Name)
Sophia Eldora Sweat (Birth Name)
Birth Date
On 1828 January 31 (Born)
Death Date
On 1924 February 5 (Died)
Gender
Female
Media
Sophia Eldora Sweat (1828 - 1924) Profile
Sophia Eldora Sweat (1828 - 1924) Profile

Sources