Sophia Maude Jones (1903 - 2000) Profile

Sophia Maude Jones

Alternate Names
Sophia Maude Smith (Married Name)
Kaye (Alternate Name)
Birth Date
On 1903 August 28 (Born)
Death Date
On 2000 August 27 (Died)
Gender
Female
Media
Sophia Maude Jones (1903 - 2000) Profile
Sophia Maude Jones (1903 - 2000) Profile

Sources