Stella Minerva Edvalson (1907 - 1986) Profile

Stella Minerva Edvalson

Alternate Names
Stella Minerva Edvalson (Birth Name)
Birth Date
On 1907 May 11 (Born)
Death Date
On 1986 February 24 (Died)
Gender
Female

Never married

Read More
Media
Stella Minerva Edvalson (1907 - 1986) Profile
Stella Minerva Edvalson (1907 - 1986) Profile

Sources