Stena Pearl Bott (1915 - 2003) Profile

Stena Pearl Bott

Alternate Names
Stena Pearl Barton (Married Name)
Birth Date
On 1915 October 18 (Born)
Death Date
On 2003 September 2 (Died)
Gender
Female
Media
Stena Pearl Bott (1915 - 2003) Profile
Stena Pearl Bott (1915 - 2003) Profile