Susan Augusta Byington (1840 - 1919) Profile

Susan Augusta Byington

Alternate Names
Susan Augusta Wilbur (Married Name)
Susan Augusta Morgan (Married Name)
Birth Date
On 1840 September 20 (Born)
Death Date
On 1919 September 27 (Died)
Gender
Female
Media
Susan Augusta Byington (1840 - 1919) Profile
Susan Augusta Byington (1840 - 1919) Profile