Susan Leggett (1838 - 1902) Profile

Susan Leggett

Alternate Names
Susan Clark (Married Name)
Birth Date
On 1838 August 25 (Born)
Death Date
On 1902 November 4 (Died)
Gender
Female
Media
Susan Leggett (1838 - 1902) Profile
Susan Leggett (1838 - 1902) Profile