Susan Lizette Snow (1841 - 1927) Profile

Susan Lizette Snow

Alternate Names
Susan Lizette Pratt (Married Name)
Birth Date
On 1841 March 14 (Born)
Death Date
On 1927 March 16 (Died)
Gender
Female
Media
Susan Lizette Snow (1841 - 1927) Profile
Susan Lizette Snow (1841 - 1927) Profile