Susanah Boren (1839 - 1907) Profile

Susanah Boren

Alternate Names
Susanah Boren (Birth Name)
Birth Date
On 1839 November 24 (Born)
Death Date
On 1907 September 7 (Died)
Gender
Female

Her birth and death dates are confirmed by her death certificate and the inscription on her gravestone.

Read More
Media
Susanah Boren (1839 - 1907) Profile
Susanah Boren (1839 - 1907) Profile