Susannah Beddis (1847-1920) Profile

Susannah Beddis

Alternate Names
Susannah Robinson (Married Name)
Susannah Booth (Married Name)
Susannah England (Married Name)
Birth Date
On 1847 July 12 (Born)
Death Date
On 1920 December 31 (Died)
Gender
Female
Media
Susannah Beddis (1847-1920) Profile
Susannah Beddis (1847-1920) Profile

Sources