Susannah Wann (1825 - 1885) Profile

Susannah Wann

Alternate Names
Susannah Hunter (Married Name)
Birth Date
On 1825 February 18 (Born)
Death Date
On 1885 December 17 (Died)
Gender
Female
Media
Susannah Wann (1825 - 1885) Profile
Susannah Wann (1825 - 1885) Profile

Sources