Susannah Ward (1824 - 1895) Profile

Susannah Ward

Alternate Names
Susannah Perry (Married Name)
Birth Date
On 1825 May 19 (Born)
Death Date
On 1895 September 11 (Died)
Gender
Female

Birth date confirmed on headstone at gravesite.

Read More
Media
Susannah Ward (1824 - 1895) Profile
Susannah Ward (1824 - 1895) Profile