Susie Becraft (1876 - 1925) Profile

Susie Becraft

Alternate Names
Susie Stewart (Married Name)
Birth Date
On 1876 December 17 (Born)
Death Date
On 1925 March 28 (Died)
Gender
Female
Media
Susie Becraft (1876 - 1925) Profile
Susie Becraft (1876 - 1925) Profile

Sources