Thelma Dewsnup (1906 - 1994) Profile

Thelma Dewsnup

Alternate Names
Thelma Henry (Married Name)
Thelma Ackerman (Married Name)
Birth Date
On 1906 February 12 (Born)
Death Date
On 1994 December 22 (Died)
Gender
Female
Media
Thelma Dewsnup (1906 - 1994) Profile
Thelma Dewsnup (1906 - 1994) Profile

Sources