Thordur Dedricksson (1828 - 1894) Profile

Thordur Dedrickson

Alternate Names
Thordur Dedrickson (Birth Name)
Theodore Dedrickson (Alternate Name)
Birth Date
On 1828 March 26 (Born)
Death Date
On 1894 September 9 (Died)
Gender
Male
Media
Thordur Dedricksson (1828 - 1894) Profile
Thordur Dedricksson (1828 - 1894) Profile

Sources