Thomas Box

Alternate Names
Thomas Box (Birth Name)
Birth Date
On 1804 August 8 (Born)
Death Date
On 1881 March 17 (Died)
Gender
Male

Church records prove that the Box family came to Utah in 1857. They probably traveled with the 1857 Homer Duncan Company.

Read More