Thomas Columbus Armstrong

Alternate Names
Thomas Columbus Armstrong (Birth Name)
Birth Date
On 1817 September 9 (Born)
Death Date
On 1900 November 23 (Died)
Gender
Male

Thomas came with his mother and son. He began in the Ellsworth Company, but finished in McArthur's company.

Read More

Sources