Thomas Daniel Davis (1893 - 1963) Profile

Thomas Daniel Davis

Alternate Names
Thomas Daniel Davis (Birth Name)
Birth Date
On 1893 June 15 (Born)
Death Date
On 1963 April 23 (Died)
Gender
Male
Media
Thomas Daniel Davis (1893 - 1963) Profile
Thomas Daniel Davis (1893 - 1963) Profile

Sources