Thomas Lawrence Smart (1893 - 1980) Profile

Thomas Laurence Smart

Alternate Names
Thomas Laurence Smart (Birth Name)
Thomas Lawrence (Alternate Name)
Birth Date
On 1893 December 5 (Born)
Death Date
On 1980 April 27 (Died)
Gender
Male
Media
Thomas Lawrence Smart (1893 - 1980) Profile
Thomas Lawrence Smart (1893 - 1980) Profile
Missionary Group Seattle, Washington,  1915 November
Missionary Group Seattle, Washington, 1915 November

Sources