Thomas Loosle Archibald (1884 - 1966) Profile

Thomas Loosli Archibald

Alternate Names
Thomas Loosle Archibald (Alternate Name)
Thomas Loosley Archibald (Alternate Name)
Birth Date
On 1884 November 13 (Born)
Death Date
On 1966 May 15 (Died)
Gender
Male
Media
Thomas Loosle Archibald (1884 - 1966) Profile
Thomas Loosle Archibald (1884 - 1966) Profile
Central States Mission,  1909
Central States Mission, 1909

Sources