Thora Antonetta Lofgreen (1902 - 1976) Profile

Thora Antonetta Lofgreen

Alternate Names
Thora Antonetta Barr (Married Name)
Birth Date
On 1902 September 27 (Born)
Death Date
On 1976 May 18 (Died)
Gender
Female
Media
Thora Antonetta Lofgreen (1902 - 1976) Profile
Thora Antonetta Lofgreen (1902 - 1976) Profile

Sources