Tryphena Mayer Brimhall (1870 - 1961) Profile

Tryphena Mayer Brimhall

Alternate Names
Tryphena Garff (Married Name)
Birth Date
On 1870 October 24 (Born)
Death Date
On 1961 May 30 (Died)
Gender
Female
Media
Tryphena Mayer Brimhall (1870 - 1961) Profile
Tryphena Mayer Brimhall (1870 - 1961) Profile

Sources