Vane Quenton Bates (1908 - ?) Profile

Vane Quenton Bates, Sr.

Alternate Names
Vane Quenton Bates, Sr. (Birth Name)
Vance (Alternate Name)
Birth Date
On 1908 April 15 (Born)
Death Date
On 1969 November 19 (Died)
Gender
Male
Media
Vane Quenton Bates (1908 - ?) Profile
Vane Quenton Bates (1908 - ?) Profile

Sources