VaNetta Larsen (1915 - 2010) Profile

Vanetta Luzina Larsen

Alternate Names
Vanetta Luzina Andrews (Married Name)
VaNetta (Alternate Name)
Birth Date
On 1915 January 17 (Born)
Death Date
On 2010 March 17 (Died)
Gender
Female
Media
VaNetta Larsen (1915 - 2010) Profile
VaNetta Larsen (1915 - 2010) Profile