Velma Lucile Christensen (1910 - 2003) Profile

Velma Lucile Christensen

Alternate Names
Velma Lucile Allen (Married Name)
Birth Date
On 1910 January 6 (Born)
Death Date
On 2003 April 1 (Died)
Gender
Female
Media
Velma Lucile Christensen (1910 - 2003) Profile
Velma Lucile Christensen (1910 - 2003) Profile

Sources