Venus Imogene Williams (1899 - 1980) Profile

Venus Imogene Williams

Alternate Names
Venus Imogene Anderson (Married Name)
Birth Date
On 1899 January 22 (Born)
Death Date
On 1980 October 22 (Died)
Gender
Female
Media
Venus Imogene Williams (1899 - 1980) Profile
Venus Imogene Williams (1899 - 1980) Profile

Sources