Vera Ellen Margaret Scheby (1903 - 1980) Profile

Vera Ellen Margaret Scheby

Alternate Names
Vera Ellen Margaret Andersen (Married Name)
Vera Ellen Margaret Stone (Married Name)
Birth Date
On 1903 July 30 (Born)
Death Date
On 1980 December 21 (Died)
Gender
Female
Media
Vera Ellen Margaret Scheby (1903 - 1980) Profile
Vera Ellen Margaret Scheby (1903 - 1980) Profile

Sources