Verna Lloyd Bartholomew (1895 - 1970) Profile

Verna Lloyd Bartholomew

Alternate Names
Verna Lloyd Bartholomew (Birth Name)
Birth Date
On 1895 November 14 (Born)
Death Date
On 1970 November 16 (Died)
Gender
Male
Media
Verna Lloyd Bartholomew (1895 - 1970) Profile
Verna Lloyd Bartholomew (1895 - 1970) Profile
Northwestern States Mission
Northwestern States Mission
Mission Photo
Mission Photo
Mission Photo
Mission Photo
Northwestern States Mission, Washington Conference
Northwestern States Mission, Washington Conference

Sources