Veta Josephine Fjeldsted (1857 - 1920) Profile

Veta Josephine Fjeldsted

Alternate Names
Veta Josephine Fjeldsted (Birth Name)
Birth Date
On 1857 August 8 (Born)
Death Date
On 1920 January 4 (Died)
Gender
Female
Media
Veta Josephine Fjeldsted (1857 - 1920) Profile
Veta Josephine Fjeldsted (1857 - 1920) Profile

Sources