Victor Clyde Cummings (1891 - 1959) Profile

Victor Clyde Cummings

Alternate Names
Victor Clyde Cummings (Birth Name)
Birth Date
On 1891 October 9 (Born)
Death Date
On 1959 May 4 (Died)
Gender
Male
Media
Victor Clyde Cummings (1891 - 1959) Profile
Victor Clyde Cummings (1891 - 1959) Profile

Sources