Vilate Cole

Alternate Names
Vilate Cole (Birth Name)
Birth Date
Circa 1848 September (Born)
Death Date
On 1908 April 4 (Died)
Gender
Female

She is the daughter of Julia Foster Hampton by a previous marriage. Her birth date and death date come from a personal, online family history without any accompanying documentation. Further evidence is needed to prove their accuracy.

Read More

Sources