Vilda Thurgood (1903-1950) Profile

Vilda Thurgood

Alternate Names
Vilda Bishop (Married Name)
Birth Date
On 1903 April 19 (Born)
Death Date
On 1950 April 13 (Died)
Gender
Female

Baptism Date per Family Search 

 

Read More
Media
Vilda Thurgood (1903-1950) Profile
Vilda Thurgood (1903-1950) Profile

Sources