Viola Allphin (1908 - 1996) Profile

Viola Allphin

Alternate Names
Viola Jensen (Married Name)
Birth Date
On 1908 March 16 (Born)
Death Date
On 1996 February 18 (Died)
Gender
Female
Media
Viola Allphin (1908 - 1996) Profile
Viola Allphin (1908 - 1996) Profile

Sources