Viola Hevelyn Bateman (1909 - 2009) Profile

Viola Hevelyn Bateman

Alternate Names
Viola Hevelyn Bunting (Married Name)
Viola Hevelyn Hackett (Married Name)
Birth Date
On 1909 February 10 (Born)
Death Date
On 2009 February 7 (Died)
Gender
Female
Media
Viola Hevelyn Bateman (1909 - 2009) Profile
Viola Hevelyn Bateman (1909 - 2009) Profile

Sources