Viola Mae Davis (1894 - 1973) Profile

Viola May Davis

Alternate Names
Viola May McIntire (Married Name)
Viola Mae (Alternate Name)
Birth Date
On 1894 April 18 (Born)
Death Date
On 1973 June 12 (Died)
Gender
Female
Media
Viola Mae Davis (1894 - 1973) Profile
Viola Mae Davis (1894 - 1973) Profile

Sources