Virginia Andrew (1916 - 1997) Profile

Virginia Andrew

Alternate Names
Virginia Wheeler (Married Name)
Birth Date
On 1916 March 26 (Born)
Death Date
On 1997 July 8 (Died)
Gender
Female
Media
Virginia Andrew (1916 - 1997) Profile
Virginia Andrew (1916 - 1997) Profile

Sources