Virginia Chatelain (1914 - 1952) Profile

Virginia Chatelain

Alternate Names
Virginia Carver (Married Name)
Birth Date
On 1914 March 12 (Born)
Death Date
On 1952 May 29 (Died)
Gender
Female
Media
Virginia Chatelain (1914 - 1952) Profile
Virginia Chatelain (1914 - 1952) Profile