Virginia Irene Bott (1911 - 1993) Profile

Virginia Irene Bott

Alternate Names
Virginia Irene Murphy (Married Name)
Birth Date
On 1911 September 4 (Born)
Death Date
On 1993 November 7 (Died)
Gender
Female
Media
Virginia Irene Bott (1911 - 1993) Profile
Virginia Irene Bott (1911 - 1993) Profile

Sources