Virginia Louise Ashton (1905 - 1991) Profile

Virginia Louise Ashton

Alternate Names
Virginia Louise Gardner (Married Name)
Birth Date
On 1905 September 14 (Born)
Death Date
On 1991 September 26 (Died)
Gender
Female
Media
Virginia Louise Ashton (1905 - 1991) Profile
Virginia Louise Ashton (1905 - 1991) Profile
Mission Photo, Hawaiian Mission, ca 1928-31
Mission Photo, Hawaiian Mission, ca 1928-31

Sources