Virginia Nielsen (1901 - 1995) Profile

Virginia Nielsen

Alternate Names
Virginia Andersen (Married Name)
Birth Date
On 1901 September 22 (Born)
Death Date
On 1995 September 23 (Died)
Gender
Female
Media
Virginia Nielsen (1901 - 1995) Profile
Virginia Nielsen (1901 - 1995) Profile

Sources