Voscoe Leon Burnham (1905 - 1983) Profile

Voscoe Leon Burnham

Alternate Names
Vasco (Alternate Name)
Birth Date
On 1905 January 22 (Born)
Death Date
On 1983 May 18 (Died)
Gender
Male
Media
Voscoe Leon Burnham (1905 - 1983) Profile
Voscoe Leon Burnham (1905 - 1983) Profile

Sources