W H Branch Jr. (1851 - 1930) Profile

William Henry Branch, Jr.

Alternate Names
W. H. Branch (Alternate Name)
Birth Date
On 1851 August 23 (Born)
Death Date
On 1930 July 11 (Died)
Gender
Male
Media
W H Branch Jr. (1851 - 1930) Profile
W H Branch Jr. (1851 - 1930) Profile

Sources