Waldmar Francis Bailey (1892 - 1993) Profile

Waldmar Francis Bailey

Alternate Names
Frank (Alternate Name)
Birth Date
On 1892 July 2 (Born)
Death Date
On 1993 June 1 (Died)
Gender
Male
Media
Waldmar Francis Bailey (1892 - 1993) Profile
Waldmar Francis Bailey (1892 - 1993) Profile

Sources