Walter Fuller (1806 - 1855) Profile

Walter Fuller

Alternate Names
Walter Fuller (Birth Name)
Birth Date
On 1806 March 24 (Born)
Death Date
On 1855 September 25 (Died)
Gender
Male
Media
Walter Fuller (1806 - 1855) Profile
Walter Fuller (1806 - 1855) Profile