Wendell Glen Newman (1915 - 1995) Profile

Wendell Glen Newman

Alternate Names
Wendell Glen Newman (Birth Name)
Birth Date
On 1915 May 18 (Born)
Death Date
On 1995 April 10 (Died)
Gender
Male
Media
Wendell Glen Newman (1915 - 1995) Profile
Wendell Glen Newman (1915 - 1995) Profile
Samoa missionaries, 1936-1937
Samoa missionaries, 1936-1937

Sources