Wilford Jenkins Cole (1867 - 1951) Profile

Wilford Jenkins Cole

Alternate Names
Wilford Jenkins Cole (Birth Name)
Birth Date
On 1867 November 25 (Born)
Death Date
On 1951 January 23 (Died)
Gender
Male
Media
Wilford Jenkins Cole (1867 - 1951) Profile
Wilford Jenkins Cole (1867 - 1951) Profile
The Cole Family, Laie, Territory of Hawaii, circa 1910
The Cole Family, Laie, Territory of Hawaii, circa 1910
Group photograph of missionaries and their families serving in Hawaii in October 1900.
Group photograph of missionaries and their families serving in Hawaii in October 1900.

Sources