Wilford LaMar Bruderer (1918 - 2012) Profile

Wilford LaMar Bruderer

Alternate Names
Wilford LaMar Bruderer (Birth Name)
Birth Date
On 1918 June 30 (Born)
Death Date
On 2012 January 1 (Died)
Gender
Male
Media
Wilford LaMar Bruderer (1918 - 2012) Profile
Wilford LaMar Bruderer (1918 - 2012) Profile

Sources