Willard Banks Bandley (1914 - 2008) Profile

Willard Banks Bandley

Alternate Names
Willard Banks Bandley (Birth Name)
Birth Date
On 1914 May 7 (Born)
Death Date
On 2008 January 18 (Died)
Gender
Male
Media
Willard Banks Bandley (1914 - 2008) Profile
Willard Banks Bandley (1914 - 2008) Profile
Mission Photo
Mission Photo
Missionaries in Samoa, ca 1935
Missionaries in Samoa, ca 1935

Sources