Willard Harold Bruderer (1918 - 2002) Profile

Willard Harold Bruderer

Alternate Names
Willard Harold Bruderer (Birth Name)
Birth Date
On 1918 June 30 (Born)
Death Date
On 2002 October 4 (Died)
Gender
Male
Media
Willard Harold Bruderer (1918 - 2002) Profile
Willard Harold Bruderer (1918 - 2002) Profile
Swiss Mission Home, May 1939
Swiss Mission Home, May 1939

Sources